Lancashire Junior Restricted U14,U16 & U18 Start Times

Name Age Group Singles Doubles Mixed Start Time
Harley Edge U14 X John Vincent Rebecca Mo 09:00
Andrew Hardaker U14 X Krish Milan Zahra Rashid 09:00
Matthew Jacks U14 X Akshat Kamath 09:00
Akshat Kamath U14 X Matthew Jacks 09:00
Krish Milan U14 X Andrew Hardaker 09:00
John Vincent U14 X Harley Edge Hafsa Ashraf 09:00
Hafsa Ashraf U14 X Zahra Rashid John Vincent 09:00
Poppy Hill U14 X Rebecca Mo 09:00
Rebecca Mo U14 X Poppy Hill Harley Edge 09:00
Zahra Rashid U14 X Hafsa Ashraf Partner Wanted 09:00
Karthik Ajith U16 X Alex Lewis Marnie Stewart 09:00
Tyler Allen U16 X Matthew Winstone Emi Dainty 09:00
Adam Ashraf U16 X Jacob Marron Tabitha White 09:00
Alexander Carling U16 X 09:00
Fred Farnworth U16 X Rosie Fielon 09:00
Maximus Felstead U16 X Matthew Westby Matilda Hampson 09:00
Praneshraja Ganesaraja U16 X 1st Reserve 09:00
William Gregson U16 X 09:00
Woody Hudson U16 X Chris Kattakayam Lucy Breen 09:00
Chris Kattakayam U16 X Woody Hudson 09:00
Alex Lewis U16 X Karthik Ajith Elizabeth Andrew 09:00
Benjamin Mahoney U16 X Akshay Narayan 09:00
Jacob Marron U16 X Adam Ashraf Honey Edmundson 09:00
Akshay Narayan U16 X Ben Mahoney Millie Hyde 09:00
Ruairi Sweeney U16 X Matthew Wilcox 2nd Reserve 09:00
Matthew Westby U16 X Max Felstead 09:00
Matthew Willcox U16 X Ruairi Sweeny 1st Reserve 09:00
Matthew Winstone U16 X Tyler Allen Isabel Greenwood 09:00
Elizabeth Andrew U16 X Marni Stewart Alex Lewis 11:00
Kate Birley U16 X Honey Edmundson 11:00
Lucy Breen U16 X Matilda Hampson Woody Hudson 11:00
Emily Dainty U16 X Isabel Greenwood Tyler Allen 11:00
Honey Edmundson U16 Kate Birley Jacob Marron 13:30
Rosie Fielon U16 X Mollie Hesketh Fred Fielon 11:00
Isabel Greenwood U16 X Emily Dainty Matt Winstone 11:00
Matilda Hampson U16 Luicy Breen Max Felstead 13:30
Molly Hesketh U16 X Rosie Feilon 11:00
Amelia Hyde U16 X Tab White Akshay Narayan 11:00
Marni Stewart U16 X Elizabeth Andrew Karthick Ajith 11:00
Tabitha White U16 X Millie Hyde Adam Ashraf 11:00
Ahmed Afzal U18 X Zaki Afzal 09:00
Zaki Afzal U18 Ahmed Afzal 13:30
Shahnoor Ali U18 X Mizanoor Ali 09:00
Mizanoor Ali U18 X Shahnoor Ali 09:00
Adam Ashraf U18 X Jonathan Tam Lauren Oats 09:00
Jake Evans U18 X Josh Mo Lucy Ault 09:00
Joseph Hatton U18 X Danny Hyde 09:00
Daniel Hyde U18 X Joe Hatton 09:00
Mark Kattakayam U18 X Ethan White 09:00
Joshua Mo U18 X Jake Evans Emily Broadbent 09:00
Jivitesh Raju U18 X 09:00
Kyle Stewart U18 Ben Wilkie 13:30
Jonathan Tam U18 X Adam Ashraf 09:00
Merrill Tsang U18 X Ben Tu 09:00
Benjamin Tu U18 X Merrill Tsnag Aqsa Adams 09:00
Ethan White U18 X Mark Kattakayam Katie Donegan 09:00
Ben Wilkie U18 X Kyle Stewart Shreya Karmath 09:00
Aqsa Adam U18 X Meera Sharma – Singh Ben Tu 11:00
Lucy Ault U18 X Emily Broadbent Jake Evans 11:00
Emily Broadbent U18 X Lucy Ault Josh Mo 11:00
Katie Donegan U18 X Shreya Karmath Ethan White 11:00
Daisy Hill U18 X Marha Kennedy 11:00
Hannah Jacks U18 Sarah Oddie 1st Reserve 13:30
Tasha Johnson U18 X Lauren Oats 11:00
Shreya Kamath U18 X Katie Donegan Ben Wilkie 11:00
Martha Kennedy U18 X Daisy Hill 11:00
Lauren Oates U18 X Tasha Johnson Adam Ashraf 11:00
Sarah Oddie U18 Hannah Jacks 13:30
Meera Sharma-Singh U18 X Aqsa Adams 11:00